Termine

Sa.31.12.2016 Schutzhaus Gaswerk, 1110 Wien, Oriongasse 3

2017

Sa.07.01. Musikerball, 2620 Wartmannstetten, Musikerheim
Do.12.01. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schoenau
Sa.14.01. Stadtball, 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha, KVZ Dr. Fred Sinowatz
Sa.21.01. FF-Ball, 3485 Haitzendorf
So.22.01. Kindermaskenball, Kinderfreunde 2632 Wimpassing
Di.24.01. Kuranstalt, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Mi.25.01. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schoenau
Sa.28.01. SPÖ-Ball, 7083 Purbach, GH Foltin

Sa.04.02. SPÖ Ball Siegles, 7031 Krensdorf, GH Bürger
Di.14.02. Kuranstalt 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Mi.15.02. Kuranstalt 2540 Bad Voeslau
Do.23.02. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schoenau
Fr.24.02. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schoenau
Sa.25.02. FF-Ball Wienersdorf, 2514 Traiskirchen, Stadtsaal
So.26.02. Kindermaskenball, Kinderfreunde 2630 Grafenbach
Mo 27.02. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schoenau

Sa 18.03. FF-Ball, 2486 Pottendorf
Do 23.03. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schoenau
Di 28.03. Kuranstalt 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Mi 29.03. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schoenau

Mo 17.04. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
Mi 19.04. Kuranstalt 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Do 27.04. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schönau

Mo 01.05. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
Di 02.05. Kuranstalt 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mi 10.05. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schönau
Do 11.05. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schönau
Fr 12.05. geschl. Veranstaltung, Sofiensäle, 1030 Wien, Marxerstraße 17
Mo 15.05. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
Fr 19.05. Let´s dance im Paradiso Pannonia Sandhöhe, 7123 Mönchhof
Sa.27.05. Kirtag 7163 Andau, Dammweg
Mi.31.05. Kuranstalt 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn

Fr.02.06. Disco White Star, 2433 Margarethen/Moos
Sa.03.06. Simmeringer Straßenfest, 1100 Wien, Simm.Hauptstraße
Do.08.06. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schönau
Sa.17.06. besetzt
Di.20.06. Kuranstalt, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Mi.21.06. Kurhaus, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mo.26.06. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
Mi.28.06. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schönau

Sa.01.07. besetzt
Sa.08.07. besetzt
Sa.15.07. Schutzhaus Gaswerk, 1110 Wien
So.16.07. Harry´s Augustin, 1110 Wien
Mi.19.07. Kuranstalt 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Fr.21.07. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schönau
Fr.28.07. besetzt
So.30.07. Weinfest 2340 Mödling

Do.03.08. Grillfest Sporttreff Pachler, 1230 Wien
Sa.05.08. Party im Wagon, 1110 Wien
So.06.08. Weinfest 2340 Mödling
Mo.07.08. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
So.13.08. Laurenzikirtag, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Fr.18.08. Kurhaus, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Sa.19.08. besetzt
Sa.26.08. besetzt

Sa.02.09. Ruamkirtag, 2630 Pottschach
Mi.06.09. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schönau
Sa.09.09. Geburtstag, 1220 Wien
Sa.16.09. Kirtag, 7072 Mörbisch
Mo.18.09. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
Di.19.09. Kuranstalt, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Do.21.09. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schönau
Sa.23.09. besetzt
So.24.09. Harrys Augustin, 1110 Wien
Sa.30.09. besetzt

Di.03.10. Kuranstalt, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa.07.10. Simmeringer Straßenfest, 1100 Wien, Simm.Hauptstraße
Do.12.10. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schönau
Mo.16.10. Königsberg, 2853 Bad Schönau
Fr.27.10. besetzt
Sa.28.10. besetzt

Do.09.11. Quelle
Sa.11.11. besetzt
So.19.11. bis Fr.01.12. URLAUB

Fr.08.12. Landsknecht, 2853 Bad Schönau
Sa.09.12. Disco White Star, 2433 Margarethen/Moos
Do.21.12. Quelle, 2853 Bad Schönau
Fr.22.12. Kuranstalt, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mi.27.12. Kuranstalt, 7207 Bad Sauerbrunn
So.31.12. Silvestergala im Seehotel,7071 Rust